Little Nicky

Member
  • Content Count

    64
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Little Nicky

  • Rank
    Valued Friend
  • Birthday 05/17/1973

Helpful Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Marital Status
    Single
  • Location
    Lancashire, England, UK

Friendly Details

  • Interests
    http://www.indiegogo.com/Smart-Clergy-Collar?
  • Doctrine /Affiliation
    Multifaith/Non-Denom

Other Details

  • Occupation
    inventor/Consultant/fool
  • Website URL
    http://www.indiegogo.com/Smart-Clergy-Collar?

My Personal Page

Ave a look -at- mi myspace -at- /martinluv

I posted a load ont the old forum and am pinned in uk legal

aka rev. martin jones

tar  mdtaylor luv

Also see my spiritualinc site for my new energy invention and biz opp

AKA

Rev.Martin Jones

aka

martin luv